Sie sind hier: Home > Wettbewerbe > Ergebnisse
DeutschEnglishFrancais
2.9.2014 : 3:45 : +0200

Ergebnisse 2013

AU I

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

 

Staffellauf

      

Fehler

Kuppelcup Au

 

Bronze A

 

33.

 

24,45 sec.

 

 10

 

 

 

 

LFB Doren

Bronze A


LFB Doren

B-Bronze A



Naß Bildstein

Bronze A

.


AU II

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

 

Staffellauf

 

Fehler

Kuppelcup Au

 

Silber A

 

35.

 

26,07 sec.

 

20

 

 

 

 

Angriffcup Ludesch

 

Silber A

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

FLB Innsbruck

 

Bronze A

 

 


 

 


 

 

FLB Innsbruck

 

Silber A

 

 


 

 


 

LFB Doren

Silber A



LFB Doren

B-Silber A



Naß Bildstein

Bronze A


Ergebnisse 2012

AU I

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

 

Staffellauf

      

Fehler

Kuppelcup Lustenau

 

Bronze A

 

13.

 

19,76 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kuppelcup Au

 

Bronze A

 

3.

 

19,03 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kuppelcup Blons

 

Bronze A

 

38.

 

17,97 sec.

 

20

 

 

 

 

Angriffscup Ludesch

 

Bronze A

 

18.

 

35,35 sec.

 

10

 

 

 

 

Angriffscup Tosters

 

Bronze A

 

8.

 

38,02 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

 

LFB Satteins

Bronze A

5.

35,60 sec.

15

54,84 sec.

LFB Satteins

B-Bronze A

7.

37,89 sec.

55,07 sec.

Naß Hard

Bronze A

10.

51,27 sec.

5

Bundes Linz

Bronze A

79.

36,27 sec.

53,66 sec.

5

AU II
<></>

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

 

Staffellauf

 

Fehler

Kuppelcup Au

 

Bronze A

 

50.

 

26,85 sec.

 

10 

 

 

 

 

 

Bronze A

 

32.

 

30,44 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

 

FLB Eppan

 

Bronze A

 

88.

 

41,73 sec.

 

50

 

59,57 sec.

 

 

FLB Eppan

 

Silber A

 

6.

 

45,10 sec.

 

 

59,12 sec.

 

 

LFB Satteins

Silber A

7.

42,89 sec.

58,63 sec.

LFB Satteins

B-Silber A

17.

49,08 sec.

25

58,59 sec.

Naß Hard

Bronze A

42.

65,64 sec.

30

Ergebnisse 2011

AU I
<></>

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

 

Staffellauf

 

Fehler

Kuppelcup Au

 

Bronze A

 

18.

 

21,20 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kuppelcup Blons

 

Bronze A

 

7.

 

18,60 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

LFB Tirol

 

Bronze A

 

12.

 

36,60 sec.

 

10

 

58,10 sec.

 

 5

LFB Tirol

Silber A

4.

42,4 sec.

55,60 sec.

LFB Bregenz

 

Silber A

 

29.

 

50,04 sec.

 

 45

 

55,43 sec.

 

 5

LFB Bregenz

B-Bronze A

2.

37,33 sec.

54,54 sec.

Naß Egg

Bronze A

9.

51,23 sec.

5

AU II
<></>

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

 

Staffellauf

 

Fehler

Kuppelcup Au

 

Bronze A

 

15.

 

20,27 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

FLB Tirol

 

Bronze A

 

14.

 

42,50 sec.

 

 

60,70 sec.

 

 

FLB Tirol

 

Silber A

 

13.

 

49,20 sec.

 

5

 

61,50 sec.

 

 

FLB Bregenz

Silber A

10.

46,89 sec.

61,51 sec.

FLB Bregenz

B-Silber A

12.

54,08 sec.

61,69 sec.

Naß Egg

Bronze A

19.

55,22 sec.

10

Ergebnisse 2010

AU I
<></>

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

 Staffellauf

 Fehler

Kuppelcup Lustenau

 

Bronze A

 

26.

 

23,85 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kuppelcup Au

 

Bronze A

 

4.

 

17,53 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

LFB Tirol

 

Bronze A

 

10.

 

44,90 sec.

 

56,20 sec.

 

 

 

LFB Tirol

Silber A

5.

46,90 sec.

54,50 sec.

LFB Lana (S´tirol)

 

Bronze A

 

43.

 

42,04 sec.

 

10

55,12 sec.

 

 

 

LFB Lana (S´tirol)

Silber A

11.

44,68 sec.

54,26 sec.

LFB Feldkirch

Silber A

21.

38,86 sec.

30

56,98 sec.

5

LFB Feldkirch

B-Bronze A

15.

35,29 sec.

20

55,07 sec.

Naßb. Höchst

Bronze A

3.

50,82 sec.

Naßb. Höchst

Finale

3.

46,46 sec.

Altersgruppe Au II
<></>

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

 Staffellauf

 Fehler

Kuppelcup Au

 

Bronze A

 

40.

 

23,98 sec.

 

30

 

 

 

 

LFB Lana (S´tirol)

 

Bronze B

 

10.

 

41,98 sec.

 

60,24 sec.

 

 

 

LFB Lana (S´tirol)

Silber B

16.

53,95 sec.

30

60,35 sec.

5

LFB Feldkirch

Silber B

1.

40,47 sec.

10

59,56 sec.

LFB Feldkirch

B-Silber B

2.

48,18 sec.

60,43 sec.

Naßb. Höchst

Bronze A

4.

51,87 sec.

Naßb. Höchst

Finale

5.

51,14 sec.

20

Ergebnisse 2009

AU I
<><></></>

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

Staffellauf 

Fehler 

Kuppelcup Lustenau

 

Bronze A

 

9.

 

19,78 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kuppelcup Au

 

Bronze A

 

4.

 

20,76 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

LFB Tirol

 

Bronze A

 

6.

 

37,40 sec.

 

55,20 sec.

 

 

 

LFB Tirol

Silber A

23.

43,60 sec.

20

59,60 sec.

LFB Salzburg

 

Bronze A

 

5.

 

37,40 sec.

 

53,36 sec.

 

 

 

LFB Salzburg

Silber A

4.

40,00 sec.

20

52,55 sec.

LFB Thüringen

Silber A

25.

43,40 sec.

25

56,60 sec.

5

LFB Thüringen

B-Bronze A

3.

36,51 sec.

54,60 sec.

5

Naßb. Lauterach

Bronze A

24.

74,35 sec.

Altersgruppe Au II
<></>

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

 Staffellauf

Fehler 

Kuppelcup Au

 

Bronze A

 

19.

 

22,33 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

LFB Salzburg

 

Bronze B

 

6.

 

42,00 sec.

 

20

60,36 sec.

 

 

 

LFB Salzburg

Silber B

4.

42,30 sec.

25

59,05 sec.

LFB Thüringen

Silber B

2.

46,15 sec.

15

59,90 sec.

LFB Thüringen

B-Silber B

2.

50,48 sec.

5

58,50 sec.

Naßb. Lauterach

Bronze B

4.

49,17 sec.

Ergebnisse 2008

AU I
<></>

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

 

Staffellauf

 

Fehler

Kuppelcup Lustenau

 

Bronze A

 

2.

 

18,08 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kuppelcup Au

Bronze A

5.

17,48 sec.

LFB Tirol

 

Bronze A

 

2.

 

34,90 sec.

 

 

55,10 sec.

 

 

LFB Tirol

Silber A

21.

41,30 sec.

10

56,60 sec.

5

Angriffscup Ludesch

 

Bronze A

 

17.

 

32,21 sec.

 

 

 

 

 

LFB Brixen (S´tirol)

Bronze A

8.

35,30 sec.

55,73 sec.

LFB Brixen (S´tirol)

Silber A

3.

39,20 sec.

56,51 sec.

LFB Fußach

Silber A

6.

43,37 sec.

55,14 sec.

LFB Fußach

Finale

3.

41,10 sec.

5

LFB Fußach

B-Bronze A

3.

32,88 sec.

5

54,78 sec.

Naßbewerb Bizau

Bronze A

5.

53,53 sec.

Bundesbewerb Wien

Bronze A

41.

34,26 sec.

54,52 sec.

Altersgruppe Au II
<></>

Bewerb

 

Klasse

 

Rang

 

Löschangriff

 

Fehler

 

Staffellauf

 

Fehler

Kuppelcup Au

Bronze A

17.

22,11 sec.

LFB Brixen (S´tirol)

Bronze B

20.

38,90 sec.

20

59,00 sec.

LFB Brixen (S´tirol)

Silber B

20.

43,40 sec.

40

62,51 sec.

LFB Fußach

Silber B

2.

46,00 sec.

5

57,99 sec.

LFB Fußach

B-Silber B

2.

42,40 sec.

5

58,27 sec.

Naßbewerb Bizau

Bronze A

15.

52,39 sec.

30